Indian Head Casino Mid Columbia Bus 

Choose a Date

Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
  Available     Full     Unavailable
 
 

Round Trip Fare:  $25.00

1st and 3rd Saturday of Each Month

Pick up's in Mid-Columbia Region with an arrival at Indian Head Casino at 12:15 AM. Departs at 4:30 PM to your chosen destination. Receive $20 Total Rewards upon arrival.

Players Club membership required, must sign up upon arrival if not enrolled. ROUND TRIP FARE ONLY!

 

Pick Up Times and Locations

     Pick Up Time      

 

      Location

8:10 AM     

 

   Sky Zone - Vancouver

8:25 AM     

 

   Sears - Parkrose

9:15 AM     

 

   Walmart - Hood River

10:15 AM     

 

   Kmart - The Dalles

10:45 AM     

 

   Tygh Valley General

12:15 PM     

 

   Arrive at Indian Head Casino

Drop Off Time and Locations

     Drop off Time     

 

       Location

4:30 PM     

 

   Depart from Indian Head Casino

6:00 PM     

 

   Tygh Valley General

6:30 PM     

 

   Kmart - the Dalles

7:30 PM     

 

   Walmart - Hood River

8:20 PM     

 

   Sears - Parkrose

8:35 PM     

 

   Sky Zone - Vancouver

All passengers must be 21 years or older with a valid state or government identification. 

 

 

Sky Zone – Vancouver

  5000 E 4th Plain Blvd, Vancouver

Sears – Parkrose

  4500 NE 122nd Ave, Portland

 Walmart – Hood River

  2700 Wasco St, Hood River, OR

Kmart – The Dalles

  2640 W 6th St, The Dalles, OR

Tygh Valley General

  57714 Tygh Valley Rd, Tygh Valley, OR

Indian Head Casino

  3236 US-26, Warm Springs, OR

24-hour notice required for refunded cancellation

 
indian head
Rezgo